Severson Real Estate Severson Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15185 Laurel ST SE, Becker, MN 55308
1/34

$387,550

$387,551

3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

15185 Laurel ST SE, Becker, MN 55308

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

12170 41st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
1/38

$429,705

$429,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

12170 41st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

37569 Greenwich CT, North Branch, MN 55056

$400,000

$369,000

8.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

37569 Greenwich CT, North Branch, MN 55056

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

16936 Van Buren ST NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
1/29

$766,033

$699,999

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

16936 Van Buren ST NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

15230 Kangaroo ST NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
1/65

$420,000

$449,900

6.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,165 SqFt

15230 Kangaroo ST NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

3667 91st DR NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014
1/12

$42,500

$45,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

3667 91st DR NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

7707 111th AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316
1/41

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

7707 111th AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

2790 Gerald AVE, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
1/33

$345,000

$325,000

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

2790 Gerald AVE, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

12158 41st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
1/2

$431,190

$419,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

12158 41st Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

6724 Clearwater Creek DR, Hugo, MN 55038
1/59

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,224 SqFt

6724 Clearwater Creek DR, Hugo, MN 55038

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

6601 89th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445
1/65

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt

6601 89th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

17747 Formosa AVE, Lakeville, MN 55044
1/92

$599,900

$599,900

6 Beds4 Baths4,014 SqFt

17747 Formosa AVE, Lakeville, MN 55044

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

4424 166th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
1/64

$872,000

$879,900

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,575 SqFt

4424 166th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

1896 Yorkshire AVE S, Hopkins, MN 55305
1/8

$1,055,522

$1,225,000

13.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,152 SqFt

1896 Yorkshire AVE S, Hopkins, MN 55305

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Edina Realty, Inc.

8150 Wildwood RD, Waconia, MN 55387
1/73

$620,000

$650,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,612 SqFt

8150 Wildwood RD, Waconia, MN 55387

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

37570 Greenwich CT, North Branch, MN 55056
1/42

$441,760

$440,375

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

37570 Greenwich CT, North Branch, MN 55056

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

3441 E Mineral Pond BLVD, Anoka, MN 55303
1/62

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,203 SqFt

3441 E Mineral Pond BLVD, Anoka, MN 55303

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

1730 1st ST SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
1/57

$571,000

$574,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,149 SqFt

1730 1st ST SW, New Brighton, MN 55112

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

20749 Fresno ST NW, Elk River, MN 55330

$874,825

$798,380

9.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,906 SqFt

20749 Fresno ST NW, Elk River, MN 55330

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

37554 Greenwich CT, North Branch, MN 55056
1/41

$330,000

$345,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath941 SqFt

37554 Greenwich CT, North Branch, MN 55056

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

3425 Golfview DR #308, Eagan, MN 55123
1/33

$173,000

$179,900

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths922 SqFt

3425 Golfview DR #308, Eagan, MN 55123

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

8612 Kenyon CT NE #A, Blaine, MN 55449
1/42

$419,000

$424,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,213 SqFt

8612 Kenyon CT NE #A, Blaine, MN 55449

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

4702 166th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
1/8

$1,102,054

$1,103,000

0.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,500 SqFt

4702 166th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

1978 110th CT NE #1103, Minneapolis, MN 55449
1/39

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

1978 110th CT NE #1103, Minneapolis, MN 55449

Listed by Jonathan Severson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Severson Real Estate
Jon Severson

+1(763) 639-3763 jon@seversonre.com

1063 169th Ave NW, Andover, Minnesota, 55304, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Severson Real Estate
Jon Severson

+1(763) 639-3763 jon@seversonre.com

1063 169th Ave NW, Andover, Minnesota, 55304, USA